Three Oaks School

Staff Directory

Administration

Monecia Vasbinder
Principal
[email protected]

Jared Meldrum
Assistant Principal
[email protected]

Laura Moellering
Area Superintendent

Sue Thomae
Office Manager
[email protected]

Brian Anderson
Administrative Assistant
[email protected]

Instructional Staff

Junella Rule
GSRP Teacher
[email protected]

Jonbri Davis
GSRP Associate Teacher
[email protected]

Laura Schumacher
Early Childhood Specialist
[email protected]

Kim Gorbach
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Jane Hennrick
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Casey Criswell
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Liz Szymanski
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Raine Henley
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Jamie Green
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Paula Vanlente
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Jessica Russell
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Ryan Becklin
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Dana Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Darcy Smart
3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Leslie Young
3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Samantha Frizzle
4th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Russel Gabel
4th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Lisa Zavesky
5th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Julia Sabin
5th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Carina Freeman
6th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Oneka Curry
Teacher Assistant
[email protected]

Ebone Cotton
Teacher Assistant
[email protected]

Leon Howard
Teacher Assistant
[email protected]

Anna Bailey
Teacher Assistant
[email protected]

Nick Smith
Teacher Assistant
[email protected]

Tara Triezenberg
Literacy Coach
[email protected]

Amanda Cummins
Behavior Interventionist
[email protected]

Kristina Hedrick
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Lina Saletta
Special Education Teacher

[email protected]

Tammy Matvichuk
School Psychologist
[email protected]

Lynne Blanchard
School Social Worker
[email protected]

Brian Molyneux
Student Interventionist
[email protected]

Kristi Johnson
Student Interventionist
[email protected]

Elizabeth Priddy
Student Interventionist
[email protected]

Robin Hollebeek
Physical Therapist
[email protected]

Jess Ely
Student Advocate

[email protected]

Rodney Anderson
Physical Education Teacher
[email protected]

Sarah Graham
Music Teacher
[email protected]

Lynell Hemphill
STEAM/Technology Teacher
[email protected]

Support Staff

Jerri Hitts
School Nutrition Director
[email protected]

Duwanda Wickliffe
School Nutrition Coordinator
[email protected]

Hasson Jackson
School Nutrition Worker
[email protected]

James Gray
Facilities Director
[email protected]

Amber Davis
Custodian
[email protected]

Andre McClanahan
Transportation Supervisor/Bus Driver
[email protected]

Dalana Jackson
Bus Driver
[email protected]

Nygia Day
Bus Driver

Jenn Dombrowski
Bus Driver
[email protected]

Mark Elzy
Bus Driver